Start-Up Visa

In order to be eligible to obtain a start-up visa to launch a business and immigrate to Canada, an individual must prove that their business venture is supported by a delegated designated organization. In addition, an individual must also meet minimum language and educational requirements.

Contact Visa2Canada today to find out if you qualify to apply for a Start-UP Visa.

Let us
help you get